
Artist
Issac Delgado
Issac Delgado is a latin artist formed in 1962. 31 releases are catalogued on Riffiter.
- 31
- Releases
- 1994–2025
- Active years
- 1962
- Formed
Discography
21
Most popular
Prohibido
2005

Así soy
2008

Supercubano
2011

En primera plana
2007

Made in Habana
2016

Dando la hora
2014

Versos en el cielo
2002

El Año Que Viene
2014

Lluvia y fuego
2019

La primera noche
1999

Mira como vengo
2025

Mujeres Con Sombrero
2022

Cha Cha Chá: Homenaje a lo tradicional
2021

Dando la Hora 30Th Anniversary Gold Edition (Remastered)
2020

Seleccion Salsa
2015

Love
2014

Con ganas
2014

La Formula
2005

Malecón
2001

Otra idea
1997

El chévere de la salsa / El caballero del son
1994
Singles & EPs
10
De Lejitos (Live version)
Single · 2025

Tú pensabas
Single · 2025

Enamorado
Single · 2024

Una Sola Vez
Single · 2023

Via Libre Que Viene La Original (feat. Maikel Dinza)
Single · 2023

Yo Si Lloro
Single · 2021

Y Desesperado
Single · 2021

Sentimiento Original
Single · 2019

Que No Se Te Olvide (All Versions Maxi Single)
EP · 2011

La Vida Es Un Carnaval: Spot TV Havana Club
Single · 2003
Upcoming shows
Issac Delgado
The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater
Miami Beach, Florida, United States Of America
Show details →
Community
More about Issac Delgado
Issac Delgado in brief
- How many Issac Delgado releases are on Riffiter?
- 31 releases are catalogued, spanning 1994 to 2025.
- When was Issac Delgado formed?
- Issac Delgado formed in 1962.
- What genre is Issac Delgado?
- Issac Delgado is catalogued under Latin.
- What is the most recent Issac Delgado release on Riffiter?
- De Lejitos (Live version), released in 2025.