Skip to content
Live in London album cover

AlbumE · 2019

Live in London

by Zeal & Ardor

Live in London is a 2019 avant-garde metal album by Zeal & Ardor. It runs 22 tracks across 79 minutes.

Avant-Garde Metal · Black Metal · Progressive Metal

Best albums of 2019→

Your rating

+ Listen later
80 /100
6 critics
22
Tracks
79 min
Runtime

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Critics

6 publications

Scores collected from the English Wikipedia ratings box (CC BY-SA). Ratings belong to the publications; follow a link to read the review.

Tracklist

22 tracks · 79 min

Ranked head-to-head

1 vs 1

Stars say how much you like Live in London. They never settle which song on it you would defend. Pick between two at a time and the order builds itself.

Nobody has finished a run on this record yet. Rank Live in London's songs yourself →

In brief

When was Live in London released?
Live in London was released in 2019.
How many tracks are on Live in London?
Live in London has 22 tracks, with a runtime of 79 minutes.
What genre is Live in London?
Live in London is catalogued under Avant-Garde Metal, Black Metal, Progressive Metal.