
Album · 2018
RockNRoll Machine
by Turboneger
RockNRoll Machine is a 2018 deathrock album by Turboneger. It runs 11 tracks across 39 minutes on Burger Records.
Deathrock · Hard Rock · Heavy Metal
Your rating
- 11
- Tracks
- 39 min
- Runtime
- 135 bpm
- Tempo
- E minor
- Key
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
11 tracks · 39 min
Ranked head-to-head
1 vs 1
Stars say how much you like RockNRoll Machine. They never settle which song on it you would defend. Pick between two at a time and the order builds itself.
Nobody has finished a run on this record yet. Rank RockNRoll Machine's songs yourself →
About
"Rock N' Roll Machine" is the nint album by de band, it was released in February 2018.
In brief
- When was RockNRoll Machine released?
- RockNRoll Machine was released in 2018 on Burger Records.
- How many tracks are on RockNRoll Machine?
- RockNRoll Machine has 11 tracks, with a runtime of 39 minutes.
- What genre is RockNRoll Machine?
- RockNRoll Machine is catalogued under Deathrock, Hard Rock, Heavy Metal.
- What BPM is RockNRoll Machine?
- RockNRoll Machine runs at a median tempo of 135 BPM across its tracks, most often in E minor, measured from audio analysis.