Skip to content
The Princess album cover

Single · 2022

The Princess

by Tor

The Princess is a 2022 downtempo single by Tor. It came out on Tor.

Downtempo

Best albums of 2022→

Your rating

+ Listen later

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Tracklist

Loading tracklist…

In brief

When was The Princess released?
The Princess was released in 2022 on Tor.
What genre is The Princess?
The Princess is catalogued under Downtempo.