Skip to content
Молода кров album cover

Album · 2021

Молода кров

by Tina Karol

Молода кров is a 2021 soul album by Tina Karol.

Soul · Dance-Pop · Pop

Best albums of 2021

Your rating

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Tracklist

Loading tracklist…

In brief

When was Молода кров released?
Молода кров was released in 2021.
What genre is Молода кров?
Молода кров is catalogued under Soul, Dance-Pop, Pop.