Skip to content

Album · 2010

Color Me Cinnamon

by Stacey Q

Color Me Cinnamon is a 2010 pop album by Stacey Q. It runs 14 tracks across 57 minutes.

Pop · Dance

Best albums of 2010→

Your rating

14
Tracks
57 min
Runtime

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Color Me Cinnamon album cover

Color Me Cinnamon album cover

Your rating for the cover

—

Tracklist

14 tracks · 57 min

Ranked head-to-head

1 vs 1

Stars say how much you like Color Me Cinnamon. They never settle which song on it you would defend. Pick between two at a time and the order builds itself.

Nobody has finished a run on this record yet. Rank Color Me Cinnamon's songs yourself →

In brief

When was Color Me Cinnamon released?
Color Me Cinnamon was released in 2010.
How many tracks are on Color Me Cinnamon?
Color Me Cinnamon has 14 tracks, with a runtime of 57 minutes.
What genre is Color Me Cinnamon?
Color Me Cinnamon is catalogued under Pop, Dance.