
Single · 1989
Kooler Than Jesus
by My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult
Kooler Than Jesus is a 1989 industrial single by My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult.
Industrial · Industrial Rock · Electronic
Your rating
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
Loading tracklist…
In brief
- When was Kooler Than Jesus released?
- Kooler Than Jesus was released in 1989.
- What genre is Kooler Than Jesus?
- Kooler Than Jesus is catalogued under Industrial, Industrial Rock, Electronic.