Skip to content
Turn Loose the Swans album cover

Album · 1993

Turn Loose the Swans

by My Dying Bride

Turn Loose the Swans is a 1993 doom metal album by My Dying Bride.

Doom Metal · Gothic Metal · Metal

Best albums of 1993→

Your rating

+ Listen later

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Tracklist

Loading tracklist…

In brief

When was Turn Loose the Swans released?
Turn Loose the Swans was released in 1993.
What genre is Turn Loose the Swans?
Turn Loose the Swans is catalogued under Doom Metal, Gothic Metal, Metal.