Skip to content

Album · 1979

Evolutionary Rockers

by Mikey Dread

Evolutionary Rockers is a 1979 classic pop and rock album by Mikey Dread.

Classic Pop And Rock · Dub · Reggae

Best albums of 1979→

Your rating

+ Listen later

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Tracklist

Loading tracklist…

In brief

When was Evolutionary Rockers released?
Evolutionary Rockers was released in 1979.
What genre is Evolutionary Rockers?
Evolutionary Rockers is catalogued under Classic Pop And Rock, Dub, Reggae.