Skip to content

Single · 2023

Dacă cerul ar cădea

by Manele Mentolate

Dacă cerul ar cădea is a 2023 manele single by Manele Mentolate. Riffiter listeners rate it 5.0/5 from 1 rating.

Manele

Best albums of 2023→

Your rating

5.0 /5
1 rating

Ratings

1 rating · avg 5.0

0.5★5★

Recent activity

Reviews

No reviews yet.

1 person has played it start to finish

Dacă cerul ar cădea album cover

Dacă cerul ar cădea album cover

Your rating for the cover

—

Tracklist

Loading tracklist…

In brief

Is Dacă cerul ar cădea good?
Riffiter listeners rate Dacă cerul ar cădea 5.0/5 from 1 rating.
When was Dacă cerul ar cădea released?
Dacă cerul ar cădea was released in 2023.
What genre is Dacă cerul ar cădea?
Dacă cerul ar cădea is catalogued under Manele.