Skip to content
The Character album cover

EP · 2022

The Character

by Lilyisthatyou

The Character is a 2022 dance-pop EP by Lilyisthatyou.

Dance-Pop · Indie Electronic · Pop

Best albums of 2022

Your rating

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Tracklist

Loading tracklist…

In brief

When was The Character released?
The Character was released in 2022.
What genre is The Character?
The Character is catalogued under Dance-Pop, Indie Electronic, Pop.