Skip to content

Album · 2020

Macarena 2020

by Florin Salam

Macarena 2020 is a 2020 manele album by Florin Salam. It came out on Queen Music Records.

Manele

Best albums of 2020→

Your rating

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Macarena 2020 album cover

Macarena 2020 album cover

Your rating for the cover

—

Tracklist

Loading tracklist…

In brief

When was Macarena 2020 released?
Macarena 2020 was released in 2020 on Queen Music Records.
What genre is Macarena 2020?
Macarena 2020 is catalogued under Manele.