Skip to content

EP · 2021

Yumede Aetara EP

by Eiichi Ohtaki

Yumede Aetara EP is a 2021 city pop EP by Eiichi Ohtaki. It runs 6 tracks across 26 minutes.

City Pop

Best albums of 2021→

Your rating

6
Tracks
26 min
Runtime

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Yumede Aetara EP album cover

Yumede Aetara EP album cover

Your rating for the cover

—

Tracklist

6 tracks · 26 min

Ranked head-to-head

1 vs 1

Stars say how much you like Yumede Aetara EP. They never settle which song on it you would defend. Pick between two at a time and the order builds itself.

Nobody has finished a run on this record yet. Rank Yumede Aetara EP's songs yourself →

More like this

Albums like Yumede Aetara EP →

In brief

When was Yumede Aetara EP released?
Yumede Aetara EP was released in 2021.
How many tracks are on Yumede Aetara EP?
Yumede Aetara EP has 6 tracks, with a runtime of 26 minutes.
What genre is Yumede Aetara EP?
Yumede Aetara EP is catalogued under City Pop.
What albums are similar to Yumede Aetara EP?
Listeners of Yumede Aetara EP also rate Feel the Night by Kingo Hamada, SAILING BLASTER by Hiroshi Sato, Visions by Makoto Matsushita.