Single · 2019
What Are We Doing?
by EGOISM
What Are We Doing? is a 2019 dream pop single by EGOISM.
Dream Pop · Emo Pop · Indie Rock
Your rating
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
Loading tracklist…
In brief
- When was What Are We Doing? released?
- What Are We Doing? was released in 2019.
- What genre is What Are We Doing??
- What Are We Doing? is catalogued under Dream Pop, Emo Pop, Indie Rock.