
EP · 2020
FIRST TAKE
by Chris Lane
FIRST TAKE is a 2020 EP by Chris Lane. It runs 5 tracks across 16 minutes.
Your rating
- 5
- Tracks
- 16 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
5 tracks · 16 min
Community
In brief
- When was FIRST TAKE released?
- FIRST TAKE was released in 2020.
- How many tracks are on FIRST TAKE?
- FIRST TAKE has 5 tracks, with a runtime of 16 minutes.