Skip to content
Live Forever album cover

Single · 2022

Live Forever

by Betamaxx & Vandal Moon

Live Forever is a 2022 synthwave single by Betamaxx and Vandal Moon. It runs 4 minutes on Perfect View Records.

feat.Vandal Moon

Synthwave · Chillwave

Best albums of 2022→

Your rating

+ Listen later
4 min
Runtime

Not yet rated.

Be the first to rate it.

Reviews

No reviews yet.

Lyrics

In brief

When was Live Forever released?
Live Forever was released in 2022 on Perfect View Records.
What genre is Live Forever?
Live Forever is catalogued under Synthwave, Chillwave.