Single · 2024
Tethered Pain
by Astra
Tethered Pain is a 2024 progressive rock single by Astra.
Progressive Rock · Psychedelic Rock
Your rating
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
Loading tracklist…
In brief
- When was Tethered Pain released?
- Tethered Pain was released in 2024.
- What genre is Tethered Pain?
- Tethered Pain is catalogued under Progressive Rock, Psychedelic Rock.