Skip to content

Concerts / Emmylou Harris

Emmylou Harris

Emmylou Harrisconcert at The Masonic

Thursday, Oct 1, 2026 · The Masonic · San Francisco, California, United States Of America

Emmylou Harris plays The Masonic, San Francisco on October 1, 2026.

Get tickets

Going?

Tell other fans you're going or interested. We'll keep the date on your concert diary.

No setlist on record for this show yet.

Venue

Discussion

Frequently asked

Where did Emmylou Harris play on October 1, 2026?
Emmylou Harris played The Masonic in San Francisco, California, United States Of America.

This page is built by fans. Got footage from this show, or spot something wrong? Add it, and we’ll review it before it goes live.