Skip to content

Concerts / Darius Rucker

Darius Rucker

Darius Ruckerconcert at Arizona Financial Theatre

Thursday, Jul 23, 2026 · Arizona Financial Theatre · Phoenix, Arizona, United States Of America

Darius Rucker performed at Arizona Financial Theatre, Phoenix on July 23, 2026. Darius Rucker played 23 songs.

Rate this show

Drop a star from half to five and leave a few words — whether you were in the room or caught it another way. Mark “I was there” if you went.

Setlist

23

Tap a sleeve to rate the track

  1. 1All I Want by Darius Rucker

    All I Want

    Learn to Live
  2. 2This by Darius Rucker

    This

    Charleston, SC 1966
  3. 3For the First Time by Darius Rucker

    For the First Time

    When Was the Last Time
  4. 4

    Better Place

  5. 6

    Only Wanna Be With You(Hootie & the Blowfish cover)

  6. 7Beers and Sunshine by Darius Rucker

    Beers and Sunshine

    Carolyn's Boy
  7. 9If I Told You by Darius Rucker

    If I Told You

    When Was the Last Time
  8. 10

    Family Tradition(Hank Williams, Jr. cover · with Austin Williams)

  9. 11Southern State of Mind by Darius Rucker

    Southern State of Mind

    Charleston, SC 1966
  10. 12History in the Making by Darius Rucker
  11. 13Homegrown Honey by Darius Rucker

    Homegrown Honey

    Southern Style
  12. 14

    Let Her Cry(Hootie & the Blowfish cover)

  13. 15

    I Like It, I Love It / Waterfalls / Poison

  14. 16Come Back Song by Darius Rucker

    Come Back Song

    Charleston, SC 1966
  15. 17Radio by Darius Rucker

    Radio

    True Believers
  16. 18

    Hold My Hand(Hootie & the Blowfish cover)

  17. 19Alright by Darius Rucker

    Alright

    Learn to Live
  18. Encore

    20

    Valerie(The Zutons cover)

  19. 21

    I Believe in You

  20. 22

    No Diggity(Blackstreet cover)

  21. 23Wagon Wheel by Darius Rucker

    Wagon Wheel(Old Crow Medicine Show cover · with Old Crow Medicine Show)

    True Believers

Setlist from setlist.fm

Venue

Discussion

Frequently asked

What songs did Darius Rucker play at Arizona Financial Theatre, Phoenix on July 23, 2026?
Darius Rucker played a 23-song set, opening with "All I Want" and closing with "Wagon Wheel". The full setlist in play order is on this page.
Where did Darius Rucker play on July 23, 2026?
Darius Rucker played Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, Arizona, United States Of America.

This page is built by fans. Got footage from this show, or spot something wrong? Add it, and we’ll review it before it goes live.