
Album · 2012
Back to Bat
by The Nerves
Back to Bat is a 2012 album by The Nerves. It runs 14 tracks across 39 minutes.
Your rating
- 14
- Tracks
- 39 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
14 tracks · 39 min
Community
In brief
- When was Back to Bat released?
- Back to Bat was released in 2012.
- How many tracks are on Back to Bat?
- Back to Bat has 14 tracks, with a runtime of 39 minutes.