
EP · 2006
Kids In Korea EP
Kids In Korea EP is a 2006 EP by Straight No Chaser. It runs 5 tracks across 22 minutes.
Your rating
- 5
- Tracks
- 22 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
5 tracks · 22 min
Community
In brief
- When was Kids In Korea EP released?
- Kids In Korea EP was released in 2006.
- How many tracks are on Kids In Korea EP?
- Kids In Korea EP has 5 tracks, with a runtime of 22 minutes.