
EP · 2015
Deezer Sessions
Deezer Sessions is a 2015 EP by Sharon Van Etten. It runs 6 tracks across 23 minutes.
Your rating
- 6
- Tracks
- 23 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
6 tracks · 23 min
Community
In brief
- When was Deezer Sessions released?
- Deezer Sessions was released in 2015.
- How many tracks are on Deezer Sessions?
- Deezer Sessions has 6 tracks, with a runtime of 23 minutes.