Album · 1993
Tô ligado em você
Tô ligado em você is a 1993 album by Sandy e Junior. It runs 11 tracks across 36 minutes.
Your rating
- 11
- Tracks
- 36 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
11 tracks · 36 min
Community
In brief
- When was Tô ligado em você released?
- Tô ligado em você was released in 1993.
- How many tracks are on Tô ligado em você?
- Tô ligado em você has 11 tracks, with a runtime of 36 minutes.