
EP · 2019
Emotion EP
Emotion EP is a 2019 disco EP by Purple Disco Machine. It runs 2 tracks across 10 minutes.
Your rating
- 2
- Tracks
- 10 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
2 tracks · 10 min
Community
In brief
- When was Emotion EP released?
- Emotion EP was released in 2019.
- How many tracks are on Emotion EP?
- Emotion EP has 2 tracks, with a runtime of 10 minutes.
- What genre is Emotion EP?
- Emotion EP is catalogued under Disco.