
Album · 2003
Best Of
by Paul Mauriat
Best Of is a 2003 album by Paul Mauriat. It runs 21 tracks across 66 minutes.
Your rating
- 21
- Tracks
- 66 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
21 tracks · 66 min
Community
In brief
- When was Best Of released?
- Best Of was released in 2003.
- How many tracks are on Best Of?
- Best Of has 21 tracks, with a runtime of 66 minutes.