
Album · 2013
The Blue Room
The Blue Room is a 2013 jazz album by Madeleine Peyroux. It runs 11 tracks across 47 minutes.
Your rating
- 11
- Tracks
- 47 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
11 tracks · 47 min
Community
In brief
- When was The Blue Room released?
- The Blue Room was released in 2013.
- How many tracks are on The Blue Room?
- The Blue Room has 11 tracks, with a runtime of 47 minutes.
- What genre is The Blue Room?
- The Blue Room is catalogued under Jazz.