
Album · 2004
The Kitchen Tapes
by Lori McKenna
The Kitchen Tapes is a 2004 folk album by Lori McKenna. It runs 12 tracks across 61 minutes.
Your rating
- 12
- Tracks
- 61 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
12 tracks · 61 min
Community
In brief
- When was The Kitchen Tapes released?
- The Kitchen Tapes was released in 2004.
- How many tracks are on The Kitchen Tapes?
- The Kitchen Tapes has 12 tracks, with a runtime of 61 minutes.
- What genre is The Kitchen Tapes?
- The Kitchen Tapes is catalogued under Folk.