
Album · 1999
Reflections on Duke
Reflections on Duke is a 1999 album by Jean‐Yves Thibaudet. It runs 14 tracks across 67 minutes.
Your rating
- 14
- Tracks
- 67 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
14 tracks · 67 min
Community
In brief
- When was Reflections on Duke released?
- Reflections on Duke was released in 1999.
- How many tracks are on Reflections on Duke?
- Reflections on Duke has 14 tracks, with a runtime of 67 minutes.