
Album · 2001
Solitary Man
Solitary Man is a 2001 synthpop album by Giorgio Moroder. It runs 14 tracks across 61 minutes.
Your rating
- 14
- Tracks
- 61 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
14 tracks · 61 min
Community
In brief
- When was Solitary Man released?
- Solitary Man was released in 2001.
- How many tracks are on Solitary Man?
- Solitary Man has 14 tracks, with a runtime of 61 minutes.
- What genre is Solitary Man?
- Solitary Man is catalogued under Synthpop.