
Album · 1993
Off the Wall
Off the Wall is a 1993 funk album by Fat Larry's Band. It runs 9 tracks across 38 minutes.
Your rating
- 9
- Tracks
- 38 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
9 tracks · 38 min
Community
In brief
- When was Off the Wall released?
- Off the Wall was released in 1993.
- How many tracks are on Off the Wall?
- Off the Wall has 9 tracks, with a runtime of 38 minutes.
- What genre is Off the Wall?
- Off the Wall is catalogued under Funk.