
Album · 2014
John Wayne, Vol. Two
John Wayne, Vol. Two is a 2014 album by Elmer Bernstein. It runs 11 tracks across 36 minutes.
Your rating
- 11
- Tracks
- 36 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
11 tracks · 36 min
Community
In brief
- When was John Wayne, Vol. Two released?
- John Wayne, Vol. Two was released in 2014.
- How many tracks are on John Wayne, Vol. Two?
- John Wayne, Vol. Two has 11 tracks, with a runtime of 36 minutes.