
Album · 2001
Log On
by Elephant Man
Log On is a 2001 dancehall album by Elephant Man. It runs 22 tracks across 77 minutes.
Your rating
- 22
- Tracks
- 77 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
22 tracks · 77 min
Community
In brief
- When was Log On released?
- Log On was released in 2001.
- How many tracks are on Log On?
- Log On has 22 tracks, with a runtime of 77 minutes.
- What genre is Log On?
- Log On is catalogued under Dancehall.