
Single · 2026
Falling In Love
by Elephant Man
Falling In Love is a 2026 single by Elephant Man. It runs 2 tracks across 7 minutes.
Your rating
- 2
- Tracks
- 7 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
2 tracks · 7 min
Community
In brief
- When was Falling In Love released?
- Falling In Love was released in 2026.
- How many tracks are on Falling In Love?
- Falling In Love has 2 tracks, with a runtime of 7 minutes.