
Album · 1994
Scarlatti : Sonatas
Scarlatti : Sonatas is a 1994 album by Domenico Scarlatti. It runs 13 tracks across 51 minutes.
Your rating
- 13
- Tracks
- 51 min
- Runtime
Not yet rated.
Be the first to rate it.
Reviews
No reviews yet.
Tracklist
13 tracks · 51 min
Community
In brief
- When was Scarlatti : Sonatas released?
- Scarlatti : Sonatas was released in 1994.
- How many tracks are on Scarlatti : Sonatas?
- Scarlatti : Sonatas has 13 tracks, with a runtime of 51 minutes.